Events
-
Oct 1 Sat
- 7th Girls Soccer Game vs. St. Joseph Rosemount @ Flint Hills 8:30 AM – 9:30 AM (Flint Hills Athletic Complex 1201 Bonaire Path East Rosemount, MN)
- 6th Girls Soccer Game @ Faithful Shepherd 6th 12 PM – 1 PM (Faithful Shepherd Catholic School 3355 Columbia Drive Eagan, Minnesota 55121)
- 6th Boys Soccer Game @ Transfiguration 2 PM – 3 PM ( Transfiguration Catholic School 6135 15th St N Oakdale, Minnesota 55128)
- Marathon Celebration Walk 4 PM
-
Oct 4 Tue
- Volleyball Game HOME vs. Gethsemane Lutheran 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM (SCCS Gym)
-
Oct 5 Wed
- Volleyball Game HOME vs. Transfiguration 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM (SCCS Gym)
-
Oct 7 Fri
- 7th Girls Soccer Game @ Faithful Shepherd 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM (Faithful Shepherd Catholic School 3355 Columbia Drive Eagan, Minnesota 55121)
-
Oct 8 Sat
- 6th Boys Soccer Game vs Liberty Classical @ Transfiguration 2 PM – 3 PM ( Transfiguration 6135 15th St N Oakdale, Minnesota 55128)
-
Oct 10 Mon
- Volleyball Game AWAY @ Faithful Shepherd 5 PM – 7 PM (Faithful Shepherd Catholic School 3355 Columbia Drive Eagan, Minnesota 55121)
- 7th Girls Soccer Game @ Mounds Park Academy 5:40 PM – 6:40 PM (Mounds Park Academy 2051 Larpenteur Ave E Maplewood, Minnesota 55109)
-
Oct 12 Wed
- Volleyball Game HOME vs. St. Patrick of Hudson 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM (SCCS Gym)
-
Oct 15 Sat
- 6th Boys Soccer Game vs St. Rose @ North Dale 11:10 AM – 12:10 PM (North Dale Recreation Center 1414 St. Albans Street North St. Paul, MN 55117)
- 7th Girls Soccer Game vs. New Life Academy @ St. Ambrose 12:30 PM – 1:30 PM (St. Ambrose of Woodbury 4125 Woodbury Drive Woodbury, Minnesota 55129)
-
Oct 16 Sun
- SCCS and Ark of Angels Preschool Open House 10 AM – 1 PM
- 6th Girls Soccer Game @ SPA Blue 2 PM – 3 PM (Upper Field Randolph Campus 1712 Randolph Avenue St Paul, MN 55105)
-
Oct 17 Mon
- Volleyball Game AWAY @ Frassati Catholic Academy 4 PM – 5 PM (Frassati Catholic Academy 4690 Bald Eagle Avenue White Bear Lake, Minnesota 55110)
-
Oct 18 Tue
-
Oct 19 Wed
- Intermediate Grades Marathon Reward - Fall Field Day in the Afternoon
- All School Mass 9:15 AM – 10:15 AM (Church of St. Michael)
-
Oct 20 Thu
-
Oct 21 Fri
-
Oct 24 Mon
-
Oct 25 Tue
- SCCS is in session - Parent Drive Day - no buses
- Gr. 7 & 8 Volleyball PLAYOFF GAME vs. St. Joe WSP @ St. Ambrose 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM (St. Ambrose of Woodbury 4125 Woodbury Drive Woodbury, Minnesota 55129)
- Gr. 5 & 6 Boys Soccer PLAYOFF GAME vs. St. Joe WSP @ Kensington 4:40 PM – 5:40 PM (Kesington Park 2627 Concord Way Mendota Heights, MN 55120)
- Gr. 5 & 6 Volleyball PLAYOFF GAME vs. Nativity @ Transfiguration 5 PM – 6 PM (6135 15th St N Oakdale, Minnesota 55128)
-
Oct 26 Wed
- All School Mass 9:15 AM – 10:15 AM (Church of St. Michael)
-
Oct 27 Thu
-
Oct 28 Fri
Loading...