<

Basketball Schedules Now Posted

Monday December 2nd

4:15 5th Boys Red vs. St. Ambrose White

5:15 5th Boys White vs. Hudson

6:15 6th Girls vs. SML

5:00 5th Girls at St. Ambrose

4:00 6th Boys Red at Hudson

5:00 6th Boys White at Transfiguration

 

Wednesday December 4th

4:15 7th Boys vs. SJE

6:30 8th Girls at Faithful Shepherd

 

Thursday December 5th

4:30 7th Girls vs. St. Odilia

6:30 8th Boys at St. Ambrose

 

Monday December 9th

4:15 5th Boys Red vs. Transfiguration

5:15 5th Boys White vs. SJB

6:15 6th Girls vs. New Life

7:15 5th Girls vs. North Heights

4:00 6th Boys Red at Transfiguration

 

Wednesday December 11th

6:45 8th Girls at SJB White

5:15 7th Boys at MPA

 

Thursday December 12th

4:15 7th Girls vs. St. Thomas More

5:45 6th Boys White at St. Pascal

4:30 8th Boys at Hill-Murray

 

Monday December 16th

4:15 6th Girls vs. St. Ambrose

5:15 6th Boys Red vs. St. Pascal

5:30 5th Girls at St. Jude

4:00 5th Boys White at St. Ambrose

 

Tuesday December 17th

5:00 6th Boys White at NL Green

 

Thursday December 19th

4:15 7th Girls vs. St. Agnes

5:30 7th Boys vs. Transfiguration

6:45 8th Girls vs. SML

8:00 8th Boys vs. SJE

 

Monday January 6th

4:15 6th Boys White vs. Presentation

5:15 6th Boys Red vs. NL Green

6:15 6th Girls vs. St. Jerome

7:15 5th Girls vs. Hudson

7:30 5th Boys Red at St. Odilia

4:00 5th Boys White at Transfiguration

4:00 7th Boys at St. Anne

 

Thursday January 9th

4:15 8th Boys vs. New Life Green

5:30 8th Girls vs. Presentation

6:45 7th Girls vs. COS

 

Monday January 13th

4:15 6th Boys Red vs. Presentation

5:15 6th Girls vs. MPA

6:15 5th Girls vs. St. Peter

4:30 5th Boys Red at St. Bridget

5:00 6th Boys White at NL Gold

 

Wednesday January 15th

4:00 8th Girls at Nativity

 

Thursday January 16th

4:30 7th Boys at St. Ambrose

6:30 7th Girls at SEAS

4:15 8th Boys at Liberty

 

Monday January 20th

4:15 6th Boys White vs. MPA

5:15 5th Boys White vs. St. Odilia

6:15 5th Boys Red vs. St. Ambrose Red

5:00 5th Girls at Liberty

4:00 6th Boys Red at NL Gold

 

Thursday January 23rd

4:15 8th Boys vs. New Life Gold

5:30 8th Girls vs. Faithful Shepherd

6:45 7th Girls vs. St. Croix Lutheran

5:15 6th Girls at SML

 

Monday January 27th

4:15 6th Boys Red vs. MPA

5:15 6th Boys White vs. St. Ambrose

6:15 5th Boys White vs. St. Bridget

7:00 6th Girls at St. Ambrose

4:15 5th Boys Red at SJB

 

Thursday January 30th

4:15 8th Girls vs. SJB White

5:30 8th Boys vs. St. Pascal

5:15 7th Girls at Rosemount

6:30 7th Boys at New Life

 

Monday February 3rd

4:15 6th Girls vs. New Life

5:00 5th Girls at North Heights

4:00 5th Boys White at St. Ambrose Red

5:00 5th Boys Red at Hudson

4:00 6th Boys White at Hudson

5:00 6th Boys Red at St. Ambrose

 

Wednesday February 5th

7:00 7th Girls at St. Joe’s

 

Thursday February 6th

4:30 8th Girls at SML

5:45 7th Boys at SJE

5:15 8th Boys at Transfiguration

 

Monday February 10th

4:15 6th Boys Red vs. 6th Boys White

5:15 5th Boys Red vs. 5th Boys White

6:00 5th Girls at Hudson

6:00 6th Girls at St. Jerome

 

Wednesday February 12th

5:15 7th Girls at St. Mark

 

Thursday February 13th

4:15 7th Boys vs. MPA

4:30 8th Girls at Presentation

8th Boys at New Life Gold